Viale Lombardia, 89 – 20131, Milano
Tel. +39 02/2824973 – Fax: +39 02/2871197 - PEC: miis079008@pec.istruzione.it - E-mail: miis079008@istruzione.it

 
 
 
ORARIO RICEVIMENTO DOCENTI 

 

COGNOME E NOME

GIORNO RICEVIMENTO

ORA

ADAMO MARIANNA

Lun

2

ALIPRANDINI MASSIMO

Lun

6

ANFOSSI LAURA

Lun

5

ANTONIELLI MICHELE

Gio

5

ARLOTTA ERIKA GRAZIA

Mer

2

BACCARI ROSETTA

Mer

3

BASSANINI GISELLA

Lun

5

BIONDO DAVIDE

Mer

3

BOLOGNA VINCENZO

Gio

5

BONACCORSI MARIA JOSE' ANTONIA

Mer

4

BONANNO ANGELO

Mer

5

BONURA MARIA

Ven

4

BOSCOLO MARINELLA

Mar

4

BRANCACCIO MARIA

Mer

3

BROGLIA GIULIA MARIA LUISA

Ven

2

CAMMAROTA ANTONIO

Mar

2

CAMPAGNA CLAUDIA

Mer

4

CANTI FRANCA

Mer

3

CAPRARI VANESSA

Lun

5

CARIA DOMENICA

Lun

4

CARNESALE MARCO MARIA FRANCO

Ven

4

CARUSO GIUSEPPINA

Lun

3

CASTELLANO ELEONORA

Lun

7

CATALANO CATERINA

Mar

3

CATINO SERGIO

Mer

2

CAYUELA CASTILLA ALEXANDRE

Gio

3

CERLINO FRANCESCO

Mer

3

CERUTTI AGOSTINO

Ven

2

CHIAFFITELLI ANNA MARIA

Ven

2

CIARAVOLO ROSANNA

Lun

4

CILLO ANDREA

Ven

4

CIPRIANI LARA

Lun

2

COLAUTTI ALESSANDRA

Mer

4

COLOMBINI FABRIZIO

Lun

2

CONTE ANTONELLA

Lun

3

CREAZZO DANIELE

Mer

3

D'AMBRA ANGELO

Mer

8

D'AMICO SILVANA

Gio

4

D'ANGELO MARIA

Lun

6

DANIELE MICHELINA

Mar

4

D'ANNA ELEONORA

Ven

3

D'ANTICO PAMELA

Mer

3

DE LUCA ANTONELLA

Mer

2

DE POLI GIULIANO GIORGIO

Mar

3

DE SANTIS VINCENZO

Mar

4

DEL GOVERNATORE LUCIO

Ven

3

DELL'ABATE MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE

Mar

3

DENTE ANGELINA

Mar

5

DI CARLUCCIO DANILA

Gio

5

DI FELICE ELIDE

Gio

4

DI LENGE CRISTINA

Mer

5

DURSI MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE

Gio

3

ERMENEGILDO ENRICO

Mer

3

FATTORUSO RAFFAELE

Mer

2

FAZIO MARILENA

Mer

3

FERRAIOLI RAFFAELE

Lun

5

FERRI SABRINA ANGELA

Lun

3

FILIPPONE ANTONIO

Ven

3

FRANCO ANGELO

Mer

2

GAGLIARDI CARMINE

Mar

4

GALLELLI GUGLIELMO

Lun

4

GHIERGHIA ROBERTA

Mar

4

GIAMMUSSO GRAZIA MARZIA

Gio

5

GIANNINI STEFANO

Ven

4

GIORDANO ALFONSINA

Mar

2

GIUSTO CECILIA

Mar

3

GODDI CARLA

Lun

4

GORNI ELETTRA

Mer

2

GRAGLIA ALBERTO

Ven

3

GRAGLIA UMBERTO

Lun

3

GRANATO GIUSEPPINA

Ven

3

GRANDE CATERINA

Gio

3

GREGORI GIGLIOLA

Lun

4

GUGLIELMELLI PIERPAOLO

Mar

3

GUIDO DANILO

Ven

3

INCARDONA GASPARE

Gio

3

INFANTE CRISTIAN

Mar

5

JOTTI ALICE

Ven

2

LA MARCA OLIMPIA

Lun

4

LA MELA NICOLO'

Ven

2

LA ROCCA ANNA

Gio

5

LAMPASI CARMELINA

Lun

5

LASAGNA SUSANNA

Mer

4

LAZZARINI ROBERTA

Lun

4

LEGATI ELISABETTA

Ven

4

LO DICO GIUSEPPINA

Mer

2

LO RUSSO LUCIA TIZIANA

Lun

2

LOI ELISABETTA

Lun

4

LOMBARDO STEFANIA

Gio

5

LOMOLINO SIMONA

Mer

3

LUBELLO CLAUDIO PANTALEO

Mar

4

LUCI CATERINA

Mar

3

MADONNA MICHELA

Gio

5

MANNARINI GIANBATTISTA

Lun

5

MANZIONE DARIO

Gio

8

MASCARA FILIPPO

Mer

4

MASSAFRA SIMONE

Lun

3

MASSARA MARGHERITA

Ven

2

MEGNA DOMENICO

Gio

3

MEO IDA

Mer

3

MERAZZI VALENTINA

Ven

4

MITOLA MARIELLA

Mar

4

MITTA LINDO MARIKA

Mar

4

MONDELLA ANNUNZIATA

Mar

3

MONGIARDINI GIOVANNA

Lun

3

MORIGI DANILO

Lun

4

NUNZIATA MIRIANA

Gio

5

OPPIZZI SIMONA CATERINA

Ven

3

OPRANDI ANNA

Mar

4

ORLANDI BRUNA

Gio

5

ORLANDO VITTORIO

Gio

4

PALAZZO GIANPAOLO

Mer

4

PANTALEO PIETRO

Mar

4

PECORARO DANIELE

Lun

2

PERACCHINI RITA

Lun

4

PERRA MONICA

Mer

4

PERRONE VITO

Ven

2

PETRONIO MARIA CRISTINA

Mar

5

PRASTARO FRANCESCO

Lun

5

PRESTA MATTEO

Ven

5

PROCOPIO ROBERTA

Mar

4

RAFFA ANDREA ANTONIO

Lun

4

RASCHETTI VITTORIO

Gio

3

ROCCHI AIDA

Lun

5

ROSETTA DANIELA MARIA

Mar

4

ROSSILLI BRUNO

Lun

2

RUGGIERO VENERANDA

Lun

3

RUOTOLO LUDOVICO

Lun

4

RUSCICA GIUSEPPE

Gio

5

RUSSO MARIANO DOMENICO

Gio

2

SCOPACASA IMMACOLATINA

Mer

4

SEVERINO VALERIA

Mer

3

SFAMENI TIZIANA

Mer

3

SIMONE SANTI

Mer

5

OLIVERI DANIELA

Mer

4

SPORTELLI PIERPAOLO

Mar

4

STELLA MADDALENA

Mar

5

SUSANNA SAVERIA

Mar

5

TAGLIENTE ISABELLA

Ven

3

TOMASSI GIOVANNA

Mer

3

TRAMBAGLIO EUGENIO PIETRO

Gio

3

TRINCHERA PAOLA

Lun

3

TRISOLINI DANIELA CARMEN

Ven

3

TRIZIO MASSIMO

Mer

3

UNALI LOREDANA

Mer

2

VAGLIASINDI LAURA IRENE

Mar

5

VASAPOLLO ISACCO

Mer

3

VECCHIUTTI ANNA

Mar

2

VENEZIA CRISTINA

Mar

4

VIGNOLA DONATO

Mar

4

VIOLI AMALIA TERESA

Gio

5

VITALE SANTI ANDREA

Mar

4

ZANGHI' CLEMENTINA

Mer

4

ZICCARDI CARMEN MANUELA

Mar

3

ZOCCO VINCENZO

DI MAURO ANTONIO

CARUSO MARISA

SARNO MARIA

SERVODIO FRANCESCO

 

Mar

Lun

Lun

Ven

Mar

 

3

5

3

6

5

 

 


Pubblicata il 17 maggio 2017